Untitled Document

2009 Hemet Double Century

Double Century - Female Completions
 

ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
26
Huber Kerin
T
50
6:40
7:24
14:04
97
Rutter Carol
48
6:45
7:30
14:15
142
Rosas Mary
50
6:35
7:40
14:15
117
Patterson Jana
45
7:05
7:50
14:55
29
Nye Maile
K
47
6:28
8:35
15:03
33
Johnston Karla  
50
7:45
7:35
15:20
30
Kneebone Rosalie
40
7:35
7:50
15:25
64
Perry Elaine
R.
53
7:18
8:09
15:27
100
Jones Renee
E
32
7:40
8:20
16:00
53
Palmeri Sabrina
R.
31
7:45
8:50
16:35
68
Russell Julie
49
7:45
9:07
16:52
85
Burneson Jackie
47
8:20
9:25
17:45
59
Montalvo Lou Ann
48
8:30
9:30
18:00
69
Twitchell Kathy
T
56
8:51
9:34
18:25
 
Double Century - Mixed Tandem Completion
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
108
Beck Anny
56
6:08
6:58
13:06
109
Hoff Richard
6:08
6:58
13:06
77
Waltmire Cathy
L
7:17
7:15
14:32
78
Waltmire Wick
W.
64
7:17
7:15
14:32
121
Sato Naoko
36
8:05
9:00
17:05
120
Sato Jun
37
8:05
9:00
17:05
101
Beck Teresa
45
8:20
9:35
17:55
42
Long John
D
58
8:20
9:35
17:55
 
Double Century - Male Completions
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
20
Denison Kevin
41
5:45
6:05
11:50
36
Jensen Keith 
R.
44
6:03
6:24
12:27
104
Pagel David
M
48
6:25
6:28
12:53
65
Meichtry Steve
P.
57
6:30
6:32
13:02
107
Lavallee Thomas
44
6:40
6:23
13:03
125
Cardon Lee
H
45
6:23
6:53
13:16
2
Martinez Anthony
48
6:25
6:55
13:20
39
Amerine Tom
56
6:43
6:37
13:20
80
Foster Peter
D
48
6:35
6:55
13:30
58
Morrow Manuel
52
6:15
7:20
13:35
130
George Stephen
R
55
6:50
6:45
13:35
145
Kramer Phil
E
50
6:28
7:08
13:36
43
Warren Michael
P
63
6:47
6:52
13:39
144
Kreider Steven
T
44
6:35
7:05
13:40
88
Feller Lincoln
51
6:32
7:12
13:44
134
LaBouff Mark
50
6:49
7:00
13:49
137
Mirich David
R
54
6:49
7:00
13:49
60
Felles Brent
48
6:33
7:17
13:50
23
Anderson Bruce
6:32
7:25
13:57
129
Stefani Dave
40
7:00
7:05
14:05
72
Gonzalez Luis
45
6:35
7:34
14:09
37
Trone Michael
G.
49
6:37
7:33
14:10
143
Suvia Mikki
C
45
6:37
7:33
14:10
124
Auriemma Philip
J
42
6:35
7:39
14:14
122
Pschaida Gregory
53
6:50
7:25
14:15
44
DeKriek John
63
6:35
7:40
14:15
40
Smart Steve
43
7:00
7:26
14:26
6
Flores Shayne
B
39
7:07
7:19
14:26
4
Griffice Charles
P
60
6:53
7:40
14:33
34
Burneson Richard
W
59
7:00
7:34
14:34
11
Gathercole James
T
47
7:33
7:13
14:46
95
Breinholt John
41
7:15
7:34
14:49
106
LeMay Thomas
R
59
7:40
7:15
14:55
116
Kennedy Jeff
K
53
7:05
7:50
14:55
127
Feldmar Jason
S
39
6:58
7:58
14:56
50
Knowles Brian
62
7:00
8:00
15:00
71
May Neil
A
49
6:59
8:01
15:00
94
Grijalua Art
52
7:00
8:00
15:00
28
Nelson Barry
50
6:28
8:35
15:03
49
Seaman Steve
50
6:29
8:35
15:04
25
Knowles Steve
32
7:05
8:00
15:05
82
Lightner Willliam
G
48
6:30
8:35
15:05
16
Dexter Doug
A
60
7:28
7:42
15:10
12
Pettett Jim
68
7:13
7:58
15:11
27
Langdon John
R
50
7:13
7:58
15:11
14
Travis Alan
R
54
7:13
8:00
15:13
31
Holdeman David
E.
48
7:15
7:58
15:13
139
Levitsky Boris
o
50
7:00
8:15
15:15
61
Esch Bob
62
7:38
7:39
15:17
141
Gallegos Ed
48
7:23
7:55
15:18
55
Fields Ron
A
65
7:38
7:41
15:19
160
Cammell Russell
G
62
7:38
7:41
15:19
62
Harja John
55
7:19
8:10
15:29
133
Defeo Paul
M
53
7:22
8:12
15:34
9
Terczynski Brian
D
35
7:18
8:17
15:35
57
Elliott Steven
59
7:32
8:05
15:37
38
Kummerfeldt Kurt
J.
47
7:19
8:20
15:39
41
Cutler Mel
M
61
7:40
8:00
15:40
73
Fenske William
S
32
6:50
8:50
15:40
90
Smith Mark
T.
42
7:20
8:20
15:40
56
Powell Sam
60
7:32
8:14
15:46
67
Ferrer Dick
Z.
58
7:37
8:10
15:47
51
DerMcLeod Bruce
56
7:28
8:20
15:48
75
Waters Maurice
66
7:33
8:16
15:49
45
Bates Bud
65
7:38
8:15
15:53
52
Johnson Tony
A.
48
7:37
8:20
15:57
135
Kaufman Mark
A
61
7:20
8:43
16:03
138
Eberts Mike
53
7:44
8:22
16:06
84
Kucheck Ira
53
7:25
8:55
16:20
54
Palmeri David
A
30
7:45
8:50
16:35
24
Zaitlen Roger
54
7:10
9:35
16:45
1
Brownlee Gary
51
8:23
8:30
16:53
35
Fante Thomas
V
58
7:34
9:21
16:55
48
Roseman Hal
46
7:10
9:55
17:05
126
Calalang Conrado
38
7:55
9:13
17:08
110
Sempek Paul
L
56
8:30
8:55
17:25
111
Alley Bill
54
8:30
8:55
17:25
112
Hunt Chuck
45
8:30
8:55
17:25
83
Martinez Mark
A
8:05
9:28
17:33
70
Twitchell Jack
E.
49
8:51
9:34
18:25
 
Double Century - First 100 of 200 Completed - Female
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
74
Amer Dija
A.
38
9:10
0:00
 
Double Century - First 100 of 200 Completed - Male
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
96
Ramos Reve
65
6:45
0:00
3
Maxfield Bill
47
7:13
0:00
87
Kabanuck Matt
7:40
0:00
63
Workman Stephen
A
60
7:45
0:00
140
Romero Jerry
P
54
7:48
0:00
102
Berry Rob
35
7:55
0:00
 
Single Century - Loop 1 - Female Completions
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
46
Stone Jeanine
M
51
8:00
47
Blahnik Teri
M
54
8:00
79
Conte Mary
52
8:00
66
Champion Mimi
52
8:05
105
Packman Ginny
48
8:10
91
Gaudes Joni
L.
37
8:30
153
Degazon Suzy
8:40
154
Leech Susan
44
8:40
123
Covarrubias Tammy
45
9:20
115
Kruse Michelle
34
10:00
 
Single Century - Loop 1 - Male Completions
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
148
Holldber Kevin
23
5:54
147
VanderWende Troy
49
6:03
81
Erbright Edward
61
6:18
132
Miller Michael
53
6:39
103
Jordan Jeff
A
47
7:02
149
Walton Chad
H
35
7:08
136
Garcia Rich
38
7:10
99
Cramond Dudley
54
7:25
13
Campbell Cameron
66
7:29
131
Hanson Joseph
R
58
7:42
113
Cathey Mark
A
52
8:00
118
Foster Robert
L
62
8:10
92
Gaudes Scott
A.
41
8:30
152
Strand Ron
44
8:53
98
Barron Mark
P
40
9:00
146
Restivo Ron
J
62
9:05
150
Zack Jay
48
9:16
151
Blanco Arty
52
9:16
119
Graehl Adam
58
9:23
114
Kruse Brandon
41
10:00
 
Single Century - Loop 2 - Female Completions
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 2
Time
93
Staffield Valerie
52
8:00
 
Single Century - Loop 2 - Male Completions
 
ID #
Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 2
Time
155
McManamon James
D
51
7:58