Untitled Document

2010   HEMET DOUBLE CENTURY & CENTURY

Double Century:      Female   Male   Mixed Tandem

Half Double Completion

Century:      Female   Male   Mixed Tandem

Return to Main Hemet D. C. Page
Female Double Century Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2 DOUBLE
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
               
9 Cherry Lori   52 5:46 6:23 12:09
129 West Michenlle   37 6:26 6:52 13:18
110 Milligan Suzanne B. 49 6:53 8:01 14:54
111 Beck Teresa   46 7:55 8:10 16:05
49 Mason Nancy   48 8:05 8:23 16:28
114 Joseph Karla R. 48 7:25 9:37 17:02
78 Katano Lynn K 51 8:03 9:07 17:10
107 Giorgio Rosanne M. 52 8:27 9:15 17:42
102 Cassel Grace C. 59 7:50 10:04 17:54
46 Primrose Denise G 54 7:37 10:19 17:56
42 Russell Julie   50 7:54 10:10 18:04
Back to top
Male Double Century Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2 DOUBLE
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
               
21 House Brad   51 5:31 6:15 11:46
38 Hoff Richard  P   5:47 6:23 12:10
130 Jones David   63 5:58 6:16 12:14
132 Miller Gordon J. 48 5:43 6:35 12:18
58 Cox John W 47 5:43 6:38 12:21
68 Meichtry Steve  P 57 6:03 6:23 12:26
33 Musorafite Tony   52 5:50 6:40 12:30
62 Meier Ron A. 49 6:05 6:30 12:35
5 Martinez Anthony  P. 49 6:07 6:39 12:46
51 Esparza Robert   51 6:06 6:57 13:03
53 Bramwell Chuck   58 6:30 6:46 13:16
36 Warren Michael  P. 63 6:32 6:45 13:17
128 Talley Joshua   37 6:26 6:52 13:18
28 Gonzalez Luis   46 6:10 7:11 13:21
76 Sturgill Michael   51 6:25 7:10 13:35
17 Holdeman David E 49 6:26 7:11 13:37
13 Pettett Jim   69 6:26 7:17 13:43
96 Gregory Mark L 63 6:27 7:17 13:44
97 Caretto Thomas J. 56 6:27 7:17 13:44
31 Travis Alan R 54 6:28 7:23 13:51
66 Williams Todd   52 6:39 7:23 14:02
119 Meachum Arthur L. 59 7:00 7:11 14:11
8 Griffice Charles P. 0 6:28 7:45 14:13
75 Gonzalez David P 55 6:33 7:42 14:15
48 Duong Hieu M 35 6:45 7:30 14:15
120 Wisener Jim   66 7:00 7:17 14:17
57 Tikkanen Wayne   55 6:45 7:32 14:17
101 LeMay Thomas P. 60 7:32 6:46 14:18
91 Cammel Russell   63 6:42 7:46 14:28
71 Goodman Michael E 46 6:42 7:47 14:29
90 Usi Emilio C 56 6:54 7:42 14:36
63 Clare John T 68 7:28 7:17 14:45
6 Borradori Dante M 58 7:13 7:35 14:48
86 Dang Dzung   49 7:27 7:27 14:54
116 Callamaras Nick   44 7:21 7:35 14:56
127 Gallegos Ed   49 6:43 8:20 15:03
121 Hanson Ron   69 6:48 8:15 15:03
45 Burneson Richard   60 7:28 8:00 15:28
123 Cooper Victor   53 7:24 8:06 15:30
124 Meadows William F 36 7:24 8:06 15:30
10 Helmers Scott  W 45 7:19 8:13 15:32
99 Taira Paul   0 7:19 8:13 15:32
106 Capraro Philippe A. 46 6:00 9:34 15:34
64 Corlew Curtis   56 7:13 8:30 15:43
70 Butler Daniel  R 47 7:12 8:31 15:43
18 Spetz Perry   54 7:11 8:34 15:45
40 Denny Patrick   40 7:38 8:10 15:48
95 Kabanuck Matt   0 7:43 8:19 16:02
73 Defeo Paul M 54 7:51 8:11 16:02
43 Brewer Jim A. 71 7:48 8:18 16:06
37 Stevens Michael   56 8:37 7:34 16:11
39 Hilvers Nick J 59 7:54 8:18 16:12
67 Bollinger James G 57 7:59 8:14 16:13
122 Youngblood Kaith   51 7:14 8:59 16:13
29 Bayne Steven E 50 7:14 9:01 16:15
15 Smith Angelo C 49 7:17 9:02 16:19
50 Mason Howard   67 8:05 8:23 16:28
115 Dean Mike   56 7:54 8:50 16:44
11 Eberts Mike   54 8:12 8:36 16:48
83 Counts Don   45 8:04 8:54 16:58
100 Kurtz James J. 60 7:49 9:10 16:59
19 Fante Thomas V. 59 7:52 9:09 17:01
34 Fields Ron A. 66 8:01 9:01 17:02
35 Esch Bob   63 8:01 9:01 17:02
88 Martinez Mark A. 50 8:01 9:07 17:08
74 Long John D 58 7:03 10:10 17:13
41 Micari Larry   48 8:26 10:03 18:29
Back to top
Mixed Tandem Double Century Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2 DOUBLE
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
               
59 Frink JoAnn   53 6:42 7:52 14:34
84 Frink Spencer   56 6:42 7:52 14:34
80 Waltmire Cathe L 61 7:05 8:50 15:55
79 Waltmire Wick W 65 7:05 8:50 15:55
Back to top
Female Half DC Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2 DOUBLE
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
               
30 Miller Peg   54 7:32   7:32
44 Burneson Jackie   48 8:23   8:23
47 McKay April   59 8:48   8:48
4 Amer Dija A. 38 8:52   8:52
92 Bolling  Olivia L 18 9:13   9:13
Back to top
Male Half DC Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2 DOUBLE
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
               
14 Trone Michael G 50 7:02   7:02
118 Suvia Mikki   45 7:03   7:03
60 Beserra Vince P 48 7:10   7:10
82 Hunter-Inman David P 52 7:39   7:39
93 Shibukawa Cody A. 20 9:13   9:13
72 Wenzinger Chris S 43 9:21   9:21
Back to top
Female Century Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
             
135 Lanois Belinda   42   7:48
25 Stone Jeanine   51 8:15  
26 Blahnik Teri   54 8:15  
81 Packham Ginny   49 8:21  
113 Owen Kathy D. 48 8:48  
32 O'Neal Shea   51 9:15  
Back to top
Male Century Completion
  LOOP 1 LOOP 2
ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Elapse
Time
Elapse
Time
             
55 Ciano Paul   53 5:41  
105 Capraro Marco   46 6:01  
69 Broughman Andrew   43 6:12  
77 Ieler Rick   42 6:12  
104 Ward Siegfried H. 51 6:16  
112 Nash David M. 48 6:21  
22 Overbeck Greg   59 6:43  
136 Alley Ray K. 53   7:23
85 Barnor Joshua   38 7:43  
52 Sikorski Robert A. 41 7:46  
133 Artus Vince   50 7:51  
134 Gottschalk Bob   47 7:52  
54 Cartwright John W 75 7:57  
117 Lester Norm   56 7:57  
131 Cathey Mark   0 8:06  
125 Tangler Jake A. 17 8:11  
16 Wilbanks Jr. Don   47 8:15  
103 Foster Robert L. 62 8:18  
27 Park Richard W 68 8:20  
23 Petrasek Jiri   64   8:45
24 Clements Chuck   36 8:58  
98 O'Grady Michael   70   9:02
Back to top
Mixed Tandem Century Completion

 

LOOP 1

LOOP 2

 

ID #

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Age

Elapse
Time

Elapse
Time

 

             
109 Garcia Novia   24 8:00  
108 Zaitlen Roger   45 8:00  
Back to top