Untitled Document
 

2011 Hemet DC

Double Century:
Female   Male   Mixed Tandem   Men's Tandem
First Half Double Century:
Female   Male
Single Century - Loop 1:
Female   Male   Mixed Tandem
Single Century - Loop 2:
Male

Double Century - Female Completions

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
29 Mortensen Terra
J.
29
7:19
7:13
14:32
166 Boykins Terri
49
7:10
7:54
15:04
170 Tunucci Veronica
49
7:09
8:13
15:22
125 Bixler Xenia
E.
51
7:23
7:59
15:22
147 Montalvo Lou Ann
50
7:24
8:10
15:34
48 Beck Teresa
47
7:45
8:52
16:37
96 Gaastra Mary
46
7:55
8:47
16:42
56 Strong Tatyana
J.
41
7:15
9:53
17:08
70 Acosta Amy
53
7:15
9:53
17:08
105 Dunnevant   Youngest Lauren
M.
28
7:41
9:28
17:09
112 Perry   Oldest Elaine
R.
54
8:06
9:08
17:14
10 Russell Julie
51
8:15
9:23
17:38
82 Knight Tracy
L.
45
8:14
9:28
17:42
91 Yambrovich Tawny
L.
47
8:15
9:32
17:47
153 Escanuelas Cynthia
Y.
51
8:41
9:31
18:12
5 Ni Julie
42
9:05
9:07
18:12
140 Samuelson Silvia
51
8:55
9:29
18:24
139 Wilson   Oldest Ana
54
9:02
9:35
18:37
12 Broad Lora
L.
48
8:12
10:40
18:52
13 Capaul Janise
K.
49
8:12
10:40
18:52

Back to top

Double Century - Mixed Tandem Completion

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
26 Cherry Lori
53
6:24
6:45
13:09
27 Robertson Craig
53
74 Park Mary
L.
7:22
11:46
19:08
75 Park David
H.

Back to top

Double Century - Men's Tandem Completion

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
59 Hoff Richard
58
6:24
6:50
13:14
135 Quitoriano Ron
69

Back to top

Double Century - Male Completions

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
54 Miller Bret
52
5:53
6:07
12:00
197 Bancila Constantin
38
5:42
6:23
12:05
113 Jensen Keith
R.
47
5:42
6:23
12:05
68 Feldstein Gary
54
6:22
6:25
12:47
95 Musser Gregory 
J.
52
6:15
6:45
13:00
1 Dugan Mica
R.
27
6:13
6:56
13:09
4 McHaffey Shawn
P.
44
6:25
6:44
13:09
131 Powell Garth
J.
48
5:42
7:29
13:11
159 Martinez Danny
47
6:25
6:51
13:16
179 Catalao Ricakdo
56
7:04
6:23
13:27
128 Trone Michael
G.
51
7:02
6:30
13:32
162 Musorafite Tony
53
6:10
7:25
13:35
58 Esparza Robert
52
6:26
7:21
13:47
164 Nash David
M.
49
6:28
7:26
13:54
36 Bryant Paul
R.
50
6:49
7:15
14:04
148 Willoughby Jason
41
6:49
7:15
14:04
3 Clare John
T.
69
7:10
6:55
14:05
57 Rountree Steve
45
6:57
7:08
14:05
99 Gregory Mark
L.
65
7:11
6:55
14:06
106 Smart Steve
45
6:45
7:30
14:15
98 Fry Kenneth
A.
55
6:57
7:24
14:21
14 Feller Brett
C.
49
6:57
7:26
14:23
165 Miller Michael
P.
55
6:59
7:25
14:24
192 Martinez Anthony
50
7:17
7:08
14:25
30 Mortensen Keith
M.
28
7:19
7:13
14:32
194 Gorospe Dennis
47
6:58
7:35
14:33
186 Ho Byron
K.
56
7:00
7:36
14:36
104 Santamaria Jesse
50
7:07
7:31
14:38
86 Dones Richard
37
7:08
7:31
14:39
183 Twitchell Jack
51
6:53
7:53
14:46
176 Signor Bart
47
6:53
7:55
14:48
184 McIntyre Paul
47
6:53
8:00
14:53
87 Albrecht Glenn
57
7:41
7:13
14:54
41 Lardizaball El
61
7:20
7:38
14:58
115 Meichtry Steve
58
7:05
7:54
14:59
44 Atkinson Leonard
56
7:00
8:01
15:01
130 Forde Brad
56
7:01
8:01
15:02
63 Cawthon James
C
58
6:36
8:38
15:14
16 Travis Alan 
R
55
7:11
8:14
15:25
81 Abell Michael
F
54
7:48
7:40
15:28
171 Thorpe Trevor
23
7:25
8:03
15:28
85 Leon Joseph
49
7:21
8:10
15:31
47 Leh Richard
52
7:21
8:12
15:33
31 Esch Bob
64
7:54
7:41
15:35
32 Fields Ron
A.
67
7:54
7:41
15:35
190 Gonzalez Alejandro
38
6:49
8:51
15:40
129 Burneson Richard
W.
61
7:34
8:08
15:42
52 Seaman Steve
51
6:56
8:51
15:47
93 Cordero Raul
A.
41
6:54
8:59
15:53
50 Agrezor Jesus
N.
47
7:19
8:34
15:53
154 Sierra Raynaldo
30
7:14
8:42
15:56
155 Sierra Juan
25
7:14
8:42
15:56
53 Shaw Mike
62
7:16
8:43
15:59
116 Aniya Sanford
52
7:16
8:43
15:59
191 Lightner Bill
49
7:05
8:54
15:59
18 Gitman Lawrence
J.
64
7:54
8:09
16:03
25 Chodorow Stanley
68
7:54
8:18
16:12
103 Bartoe Joe
43
7:29
8:44
16:13
172 Hahn   Youngest Casey
M.
21
8:11
8:03
16:14
66 Bartoe Timothy
M.
41
7:30
8:45
16:15
79 Baker Gary
H.
55
7:36
8:40
16:16
67 Spector Jerry
M.
65
7:49
8:28
16:17
55 Potter Thomas
55
7:23
8:55
16:18
77 O'Malley Charles
A.
64
7:48
8:32
16:20
137 Stark Brian
63
7:09
9:11
16:20
92 Huffman Bert
68
7:35
8:46
16:21
88 Fournier Charlie
55
7:50
8:33
16:23
119 Brewer Jim
72
7:22
9:03
16:25
146 Defeo Paul
M.
55
7:22
9:03
16:25
143 Fieldhouse   Oldest Robert
H.
73
7:22
9:04
16:26
174 Eberts Mike
55
7:57
8:32
16:29
80 Stubblefield Michael
L.
54
8:02
8:28
16:30
8 Cooper  John
S.
54
7:34
8:57
16:31
6 Borradori Dante
M.
59
7:23
9:09
16:32
175 Mathis Ken
M.
51
7:46
8:50
16:36
64 Natividad Frank
C.
50
7:31
9:07
16:38
94 Nakata Michael
58
8:20
8:20
16:40
124 Cammel Russell
64
7:55
8:47
16:42
163 Usi Emilio
57
7:17
9:26
16:43
160 Post Harry
58
7:37
9:09
16:46
97 Dzikowski Ted
S.
61
7:37
9:15
16:52
141 Arita Jeffrey
G.
48
7:15
9:37
16:52
62 McManus Michael
S.
57
7:31
9:28
16:59
180 Hanson Ron
70
8:00
9:01
17:01
123 Flamig Bryan
L.
53
7:13
9:53
17:06
7 Heidner Gary
M.
66
7:35
9:32
17:07
69 Holdeman David
50
7:15
9:53
17:08
84 Frahm Lindley
C.
56
7:48
9:28
17:16
76 Himmel Larry
63
8:10
9:09
17:19
61 McInerney James
T.
57
7:46
9:40
17:26
117 DeJesus Donato
53
7:46
9:40
17:26
71 Jarmuz Fred
63
7:35
9:53
17:28
51 Clarkson Gene
50
7:45
9:44
17:29
15 Griffice Charles
P.
62
7:49
9:48
17:37
83 Spetz Perry
J.
55
8:16
9:31
17:47
17 Nowinski Stan
60
8:12
9:50
18:02
173 Choy Raymond
48
8:47
9:18
18:05
72 Fante Thomas
60
8:10
10:07
18:17
201 Long John
D
8:00
10:30
18:30
202 Parkes Tom
8:00
10:30
18:30
28 Harja John
57
8:24
10:10
18:34
167 Shonborn Robert
57
8:59
9:41
18:40
168 Holakoui Ali
A.
58
8:59
9:41
18:40
11 Broad Tom
E.
65
8:12
10:40
18:52
     
     
     
     
     

Back to top

Double Century - First 100 of 200 Completed - Female

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
73 Long Trina
M.
51
7:31
49 Roak Holly
42
8:19
122 Sands Renee
50
9:44
9 Andreotti Linnie
W.
58
10:21

Back to top

Double Century - First 100 of 200 Completed - Male

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
LOOP 2
Time
Double
Century
Time
177 Morgan Joe
40
7:04
   
178 Suvia Mikki
C.
46
7:04
   
132 Carroll Greg
57
7:10
   
24 Pettett   Oldest Jim
70
7:17
   
181 Ogilvie Steve
46
7:36
   
182 Ogilvie   Youngest Daniel
15
7:36
   
60 Long William
43
7:44
   
100 Sanford Jeff
38
7:54
   
89 Gonzalez Luis
47
8:11
   
121 Nickell Jeffrey
K.
54
8:11
   
42 Wilson Craig
P.
53
8:12
   
193 Romero Jerry
56
8:14
   
126 Smith Angelo
50
8:24
   
90 Tam ManFai
38
8:25
   
152 Perone   Oldest Mike
L.
69
8:40
   
114 Deki Eric
37
8:48
   
118 Chambers Ernie
R.
49
9:50
   

Back to top

Single Century - Loop 1 - Female Completions

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
 
196 Nichols Heddie
28
6:54
 
145 Nicholes Kealoha
53
7:49
 
169 Owen Kathy
48
8:06
 
109 Packham Ginny
50
8:07
 
133 Douglas Barabara
K.
57
8:45
 
110 Stone Jeanine
53
9:20
 
111 Blahnik Teri
55
9:20
 
120 Hanneman Kathryn
43
9:24
 

Back to top

Single Century - Loop 1 - Mixed Tandem Completion

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
22 Cook Sara
A.
29
9:50
23 Starr Jeff
56

Back to top

Single Century - Loop 1 - Male Completions

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 1
Time
 
65 Ward Siegfried
H.
52
6:39
 
199 Gonzales Stephen
S.
26
6:51
 
127 Martinez John
R.
54
7:09
 
144 Nicholes Kevin
44
7:49
 
33 Sinnott Mike
J.
62
7:58
 
156 Gleissner   Youngest Nicholas
J.
20
7:58
 
37 Fleischer David
R.
39
8:05
 
138 Builteman Derek
L.
49
8:05
 
45 Campbell Cameron
67
8:11
 
188 Harmon John
F.
40
8:27
 
157 Kenny Ed
40
8:30
 
158 Smethurst Daniel
B.
28
8:32
 
101 Hearn Ronald
W.
56
8:36
 
134 Douglas Ronald
P.
65
8:45
 
43 Park   Oldest Richard
W.
69
9:10
 
150 Cramond Dudley
55
9:21
 
151 Encarnacion Benjamin
B.
40
9:21
 
108 McFadden   Oldest Ivan
K.
69
9:23
 
149 Foster Robert
63
9:23
 
187 Candelas Juan
41
10:55
 
189 Amundsen Sven
O.
57
11:30
 

Back to top

Single Century - Loop 2 - Female Completions

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
 
LOOP 2
Time

Back to top

Single Century - Loop 2 - Male Completions

ID # Last Name First Name
M.I.
Age
LOOP 2
Time
38 Sisk Richard
R.
54
9:26
39 Ansel Kevin
50
9:26
40 Polance Joe
E.
53
9:26
34 Petrasek Jiri
65
10:09

Back to top