Untitled Document

2012 HEMET DC

Double Century

Females Males
Tandems - Mixed
Tandems - Men
Completed First Half of Double Century

Single Century

Loop 1 Female Males
Loop 2 Males

 

2012 HEMET DOUBLE CENTURY - FEMALES

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
5 Lowry Susan   43 F S   D   6:46 6:58 13:44
156 Cleveland Maria   43 F S   D   6:45 7:09 13:54
59 Lewis Dori M. 54 F S   D   7:21 7:40 15:01
134 Ni Julie Hua   43 F S   D   7:16 7:46 15:02
103 O'Connor Joan   53 F S   D   7:31 8:12 15:43
144 Acosta Amy   52 F S   D   7:52 8:06 15:58
98 Russell Nancy   56 F S   D   7:37 8:40 16:17
30 Costa Kim   29 F S   D   7:53 8:30 16:23
1 McGregor Karen S. 62 F S   D   7:54 8:30 16:24
36 Heiniger Ann R. 51 F S   D   7:56 8:31 16:27
105 Asombrado Doe   47 F S   D   7:52 8:37 16:29
69 Laxamana Kellley   50 F S   D   7:46 8:49 16:35
189 Guggenheim Sharona     F S   D   7:45 9:35 17:20
95 Defratis-Robinson Jill   37 F S   D   8:29 9:11 17:40
37 Nicholson Lisa   47 F S   D   8:30 9:11 17:41
147 Yambrovick Tawny L. 48 F S   D   8:25 9:49 18:14

back to top

 

2012 HEMET DOUBLE CENTURY - MALES

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
56 Andres Krystof   33 M S   D   6:00 6:31 12:31
44 Huckobey David A. 41 M S   D   6:43 6:03 12:46
127 Hoff Richard   59 M S   D   6:15 6:40 12:55
180 Martinez Danny   48 M S   D   6:20 6:40 13:00
4 Schell Ryan J. 24 M S   D   6:23 6:44 13:07
128 Cassel Doug A. 48 M S   D   6:48 6:39 13:27
111 King Daniel A. 57 M S   D   6:49 6:53 13:42
143 Poole Scott   41 M S   D   6:49 6:53 13:42
166 Sturgill Michael   53 M S   D   6:24 7:29 13:53
60 Haynes Christopher A. 58 M S   D   6:33 7:21 13:54
157 Ceron Alfonso I. 58 M S   D   6:45 7:12 13:57
179 Gonzales Luis   48 M S   D   6:56 7:02 13:58
186 Jensen Keith     M S   D   6:31 7:27 13:58
46 Clare John M. 48 M S   D   6:31 7:27 13:58
158 Nelson Larry R. 58 M S   D   6:45 7:14 13:59
146 Helmers Scott   47 M S   D   6:33 7:30 14:03
125 Nickell Jeffery   55 M S   D   6:56 7:07 14:03
142 Stiverson Eric J. 53 M S   D   6:34 7:30 14:04
6 Hahn Doug J. 47 M S   D   7:05 7:03 14:08
173 Nash David M. 50 M S   D   6:56 7:13 14:09
149 Figgat David   55 M S   D   6:57 7:13 14:10
145 McGuire Brian M. 54 M S   D   7:01 7:10 14:11
8 Stoll Bob   49 M S   D   7:13 7:04 14:17
170 Baker Gary H. 56 M S   D   7:07 7:10 14:17
9 Yeoh Sonny   37 M S   D   7:13 7:05 14:18
122 Goodman Michael E. 48 M S   D   7:04 7:23 14:27
41 Feller Brent   50 M S   D   6:56 7:31 14:27
102 Gregory Mark L. 65 M S   D   6:59 7:29 14:28
130 DeJesus Donato   54 M S   D   7:04 7:24 14:28
14 Laurence Matthew M. 45 M S   D   7:00 7:28 14:28
101 Fritz Kenneth E. 48 M S   D   6:56 7:32 14:28
13 Laurence Thomas C. 41 M S   D   6:59 7:30 14:29
48 Holdeman Dave   51 M S   D   6:59 7:32 14:31
129 Weygint John   52 M S   D   7:06 7:26 14:32
117 Brule' David   53 M S   D   7:07 7:31 14:38
45 Tolkoff Alan J. 57 M S   D   7:13 7:32 14:45
148 Will Randy J. 49 M S   D   6:53 8:00 14:53
174 Simbulan Eric   41 M S   D   6:59 7:59 14:58
115 De Berry Lawrence   69 M S   D   7:11 7:56 15:07
112 Garelli Steve   54 M S   D   7:32 7:42 15:14
65 Maxwell Lance   46 M S   D   7:33 7:42 15:15
171 Sebial Steve   36 M S   D   7:04 8:13 15:17
38 Davis Keith   56 M S   D   7:27 7:50 15:17
89 Eager Jim   54 M S   D   7:36 7:41 15:17
58 Laird Michael T. 50 M S   D   7:37 7:42 15:19
133 Eager Steven   52 M S   D   7:38 7:42 15:20
123 Gilkey Brent   52 M S   D   7:51 7:31 15:22
40 Hearn Ronald W. 57 M S   D   6:48 8:37 15:25
116 Jeong David N. 52 M S   D   7:23 8:05 15:28
100 Cammell Russell G. 65 M S   D   7:44 7:48 15:32
80 Martinez Kim A. 59 M S   D   7:51 7:47 15:38
159 Pollat  Scott L. 52 M S   D   7:51 7:47 15:38
21 Barker Robert W. 67 M S   D   7:36 8:04 15:40
160 Blair Matthew   54 M S   D   7:52 7:48 15:40
42 Pettett Jim   71 M S   D   7:55 7:48 15:43
24 Gray Mike   66 M S   D   7:14 8:30 15:44
104 James Rahner R. 53 M S   D   7:33 8:12 15:45
97 O'Malley Charles A. 65 M S   D   7:53 7:57 15:50
43 Walker Thomas L. 62 M S   D   7:49 8:04 15:53
33 Park Bborie K. 31 M S   D   7:13 8:44 15:57
150 Encarnacion Benjamin B. 41 M S   D   7:34 8:23 15:57
74 Gray Ferdinand H. 42 M S   D   7:36 8:23 15:59
152 Cramond Dudley   57 M S   D   7:36 8:23 15:59
181 Brown Jerry   67 M S   D   8:15 7:45 16:00
51 Lewandosky Paul M. 52 M S   D   7:56 8:05 16:01
124 Arnone Christopher   44 M S   D   8:06 7:55 16:01
19 Cooper John S. 55 M S   D   7:46 8:19 16:05
28 Himmel Larry   64 M S   D   8:04 8:05 16:09
96 Kluth Earl W. 60 M S   D   7:23 8:48 16:11
151 Defeo Paul M. 56 M S   D   7:38 8:38 16:16
114 Cordero Raul A. 42 M S   D   7:10 9:07 16:17
88 Burcksen Edgar   65 M S   D   7:31 8:47 16:18
99 Torres Carlos   45 M S   D   7:50 8:29 16:19
141 Brewer Jim   74 M S   D   7:43 8:41 16:24
47 Gitman Lawrence J. 65 M S   D   7:50 8:35 16:25
50 Jackson Steve   48 M S   D   7:52 8:35 16:27
137 Chodorow Stanley   69 M S   D   7:53 8:34 16:27
72 Fieldhouse Bob H. 74 M S   D   7:48 8:39 16:27
106 Zerega Mark P. 57 M S   D   7:51 8:37 16:28
165 Loehfelm Peter   55 M S   D   8:01 8:29 16:30
12 Hutton Timothy C. 55 M S   D   7:54 8:37 16:31
49 Heipt J. D. 69 M S   D   7:54 8:40 16:34
39 Eberts Mike   56 M S   D   7:54 8:40 16:34
136 Bingham Robert W. 0 M S   D   8:00 8:37 16:37
121 Dubowitz David   0 M S   D   7:52 8:47 16:39
70 Esch Bob   65 M S   D   8:03 8:37 16:40
76 Fields Ronald A. 68 M S   D   8:03 8:37 16:40
153 Bamnolker Yehuda   50 M S   D   7:54 8:48 16:42
154 Yuhjtman Ehud (Udi)   52 M S   D   7:54 8:48 16:42
87 Hildenbrand Larry   58 M S   D   8:50 8:18 17:08
94 Harja John   58 M S   D   7:31 9:38 17:09
86 Calhoun Fernando A. 46 M S   D   8:31 8:43 17:14
108 Smith Angelo   51 M S   D   8:30 8:44 17:14
73 Mihalick Jim   44 M S   D   7:58 9:17 17:15
61 Foster Walter M. 50 M S   D   8:30 8:48 17:18
188 Long John     M S   D   7:45 9:35 17:20
110 Shaw Mike   63 M S   D   7:37 9:44 17:21
34 Faridnia Behzad A. 27 M S   D   8:37 8:46 17:23
63 Fante Thomas V. 61 M S   D   8:37 9:35 18:12
161 Shonborn Robert   58 M S   D   8:30 9:43 18:13
162 Mejia Alfredo   48 M S   D   8:30 9:43 18:13
62 Deki Eric   38 M S   D   9:19 11:07 20:26

back to top

 

2012 HEMET DOUBLE CENTURY - MIXED TANDEMS

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
82 Vasquez Kim   47 F T 83 D   5:29 5:51 11:20
83 Doda Tim    56 M T 82 D   5:29 5:51 11:20
10 Barnell Brenda   37 F T 11 D   6:16 6:39 12:55
11 House Brad   53 M T 10 D   6:16 6:39 12:55
139 Meichtry Steve   59 M T 140 D   6:28 7:21 13:49
140 Paradero Vince   55 M T 139 D   6:28 7:21 13:49
163 Katano Lynn K. 53 F T 164 D   7:07 7:06 14:13
164 Robertson Craig   54 M T 163 D   7:07 7:06 14:13
17 Goncze Andrea   54 F T 18 D   7:05 7:24 14:29
18 Goncze Zoltan   60 M T 17 D   7:05 7:24 14:29
93 Wong Mabel   52 F T 92 D   7:16 7:49 15:05
92 Storelli Bob J. 0 M T 93 D   7:16 7:49 15:05
84 Fox Sandy   59 F T 85 D   7:54 7:37 15:31
85 Fox Mike   63 M T 84 D   7:54 7:37 15:31
77 Arita Lori A. 47 F T 78 D   7:33 8:12 15:45
78 Arita Jeffery G. 49 M T 77 D   7:33 8:12 15:45
107 Long Trina M. 52 F T 81 D   7:34 8:13 15:47
81 McManus Michael S. 58 M T 107 D   7:34 8:13 15:47
178 Twitchell Kathy   58 F T 177 D   8:13 8:10 16:23
177 Twitchell Jack   52 M T 178 D   8:13 8:10 16:23
23 Knight Tracy L. 45 F T 22 D   8:12 8:47 16:59
22 Bartoe Timothy M. 42 M T 23 D   8:12 8:47 16:59

back to top

 

2012 HEMET DOUBLE CENTURY - MEN'S TANDEM

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
90 Counts Donald R. 47 M T 91 D   8:45 8:54 17:39
91 Jones Art   0 M T 90 D   8:45 8:54 17:39

back to top

 

Completed First Half of the Double Century

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
138 Strong Tatyana I. 41 F S   D   7:54 0:00 7:54
                         
167 Taira Paul   47 M S   D   6:33 0:00 6:33
75 Trone Michael G. 52 M S   D   6:39 0:00 6:39
55 Poppy Jim   57 M S   D   6:50 0:00 6:50
15 Sheerin Stephen P. 57 M S   D   7:00 0:00 7:00
131 McInerney James T. 59 M S   D   7:13 0:00 7:13
20 Medlin Jeffery A. 36 M S   D   7:14 0:00 7:14
52 Molony Ryan   0 M S   D   7:56 0:00 7:56
57 McKaughan Don   62 M S   D   8:43 0:00 8:43
66 Smith Robert   79 M S   D   9:30 0:00 9:30
                         
168 Kimura Jeff   49 M T 169 D   6:39 0:00 6:39
169 Morgan Joe   41 M T 168 D   6:39 0:00 6:39

back to top

 

2012 HEMET SINGLE CENTURY - FEMALE - Loop 1

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
68 Ansel Ximena   49 F S   S 1 9:36   9:36

back to top

 

2012 HEMET SINGLE CENTURY - MALES - Loop 1

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
175 Sanine Phil D. 43 M S   S 1 7:07   7:07
183 Gleissner Nichalas J. 21 M S   S 1 7:35   7:35
132 Vasquez Dean L. 47 M S   S 1 7:44   7:44
176 Lance Scott B. 58 M S   S 1 8:17   8:17
118 McFadden Ivan K. 70 M S   S 1 8:28   8:28
32 Sinnott Mike J. 63 M S   S 1 8:29   8:29
155 Nilson David A. 16 M S   S 1 8:29   8:29
182 Levine Paul   43 M S   S 1 8:29   8:29
172 Foster Robert A. 64 M S   S 1 8:30   8:30
67 Ansel Kevin   51 M S   S 1 9:36   9:36
126 Polance Joe   54 M S   S 1 9:58   9:58
109 Sisk Richard R. 55 M S   S 1 10:01   10:01

back to top

 

2012 HEMET SINGLE CENTURY - MALES - Loop 2

ID # Last Name First Name M.I. Age Gender Bicycle
Type
Tandem
Partner #
Distance Loop Loop 1
Elapse
Time
Loop 2
Elapse
Time
Total
Elapse
Time
184 Bregman Michael   57 M S   S 2   6:43 6:43
185 Goodman Len   55 M S   S 2   6:43 6:43
27 Petrasek Jiri     M S   S 2   6:53 6:53
26 Knudson Ronald L. 56 M S   S 2   8:14 8:14

back to top